Past Masters

1888R. Wor. Bro T. McPherson*
1889R. Wor. Bro T. McPherson*
1890Wor. Bro. J. Walker*
1891R. Wor. Bro. J.D. Higinbotham*
1892R. Wor. Bro. N.T. MacLeod*
1893Wor. Bro. F. H. Mewburn*
1894Wor. Bro. F. H. Mewburn*
1895Wor. Bro. P. H. Belcoer*
1896M. Wor. Bro. T. McNabb P.G.M.*
1897M. Wor. Bro. T. McNabb P.G.M.*
1898M. Wor. Bro. T. McNabb P.G.M.*
1899R. Wor. Bro. H. Scott*
1900R. Wor. Bro. J. H. Fleetwood*
1901Wor. Bro. W. D. L. Hardie*
1902Wor. Bro. R. B. Deane*
1903M. Wor. Bro. T. McNabb P.G.M.*
1904M. Wor. Bro. T. McNabb P.G.M.*
1905Wor. Bro. J. S. Chivers*
1906Wor. Bro. G. Kerr*
1907R. Wor. Bro. H. Scott*
1908V. Wor. Bro. E. Adams*
1909V. Wor. Bro. J. S. Stewart*
1910Wor. Bro. A. Ripley*
1911Wor. Bro. G. Johnson*
1911V. Wor. Bro. E. V. Dooley*
1912R. Wor. Bro. B. B. Hoyt*
1913V. Wor. Bro. E. Oxland*
1914Wor. Bro. W. J. Armstrong*
1915Rt. Wor. Bro. T. S. Fetterly*
1916Rt. Wor. Bro. H. W. Meech*
1917Wor. Bro. D. D. McNabb*
1918Rt. Wor. Bro. H. M. Whiddington*
1919Wor. Bro. F. Hick*
1920Wor. Bro. J. A. Reid*
1921Wor. Bro. Wm. Crawford*
1922V. Wor. Bro. W. Heslop
1923Wor. Bro. R. J. Chiswick*
1924Wor. Bro. H. Fleetwood*
1925Rt. Wor. Bro. R. Douglas*
1926Wor. Bro. B. B. Marlin*
1927Wor. Bro. Milne*
1928Rt. Wor. Bro. J. A. Livingstone*
1929Wor. Bro. J. T. Vallance*
1930Rt. Wor. Bro. H. G. Stretton*
1931Wor. Bro. M. Bailey*
1932V. Wor. Bro. E. J. H. Faunch*
1933Wor. Bro. W. G. Collier*
1934V. Wor. Bro. E. H. Fleetwood*
1935V. Wor. Bro. E. H. Fleetwood*
1936Wor. Bro. R. J. Paterson*
1937V. Wor. Bro. W. M. Edwards*
1938Wor. Bro. A. Wade*
1939Wor. Bro. P. M. Ironside*
1940R. Wor. Bro. P. L. Jones*
1941Wor. Bro. C. T. Ingram*
1942Wor. Bro. E. A. Sharman*
1943Wor. Bro. H. G. Kent*
1944Wor. Bro. H. G. Kent*
1945Wor. Bro. W. J. Savage*
1946Wor. Bro. A. R. Day*
1947R. Wor. Bro. P. L. Jones*
1948Wor. Bro. C. A. Minty*
1949Wor. Bro. I. T. Hendry*
1950Wor. Bro. J. W. Miller*
1951Wor. Bro. C. E. Little*
1952Wor. Bro. R. J. Sheppard
1953Wor. Bro. H. M. Turner*
1954R. Wor. Bro. J. W. Murray*
1955R. Wor. Bro. I. T. Hendry*
1956Wor. Bro. G. J. Gardner*
1957Wor. Bro. D. E. Draper*
1958Wor. Bro. W. R. Savage*
1959Wor. Bro. B. Rosler
1960Wor. Bro. A. F. Snowdon*
1961Wor. Bro. H. F. Shave*
1962V. Wor. Bro. D. C. Patching*
1963R. Wor. Bro. G. W. Smith*
1964R. Wor. Bro M. W. Steen*
1965R. Wor. Bro. J. W. Brocklesby*
1966Wor. Bro. R. A. Langford*
1967Wor. Bro. W. R. Georgeson*
1968Wor. Bro. G. N. Young
1969Wor. Bro. G. W. Stedman*
1970Wor. Bro. G. J. Anderson
1971Wor. Bro. C.H. Wells*
1972Wor. Bro. C.H. Wells*
1972-73Wor. Bro. L.C. Barnes*
1973-74R. Wor. Bro. A.F. Smith*
1974-75Wor. Bro. D.B. Kometz*
1975-76Wor. Bro. K. Powell*
1976-77Wor. Bro. J. K. Dunn*
1977-78Wor. Bro. G. G. Harrisx
1978-79Wor. Bro. G. J. Ward
1979-80Wor. Bro. J. A. Bane
1980-81Wor. Bro. G. R. Metzger*
1981-82M. Wor. Bro. G.D.R. Waldern
1982-83Wor. Bro. T.B. Ianson*
1983-84M. Wor. Bro. G.D.R. Waldern
1984-85Wor. Bro. D. E. Patching*
1985-86R. Wor. Bro. W. J. Glover*
1986-87R. Wor. Bro. J. W. Brocklesby*
1987-88R. Wor. A.F. Smith*
1988-89Wor. Bro. C. Robertson
1989-90Wor. Bro. G. W. Stedman*
1990-91V. Wor. Bro. J. R. Sinclair
1991-92Wor. Bro. S. H. McCulley
1992-93Wor. Bro. S. H. McCulley
1993-94R. Wor. Bro. W. J. Glover*
1994-95R. Wor. Bro. W. J. Glover*
1995-96M. Wor. Bro. G. D. R. Waldern
1996-97R. Wor. Bro. R. D. Astell
1997-98R. Wor. Bro. R. D. Astell
1998-99R. Wor. Bro W. J. Glover*
1999-00R. Wor. Bro W. J. Glover*
2000-01M. Wor. Bro. G. D. R. Waldern
2001-02M. Wor. Bro. G. D. R. Waldern
2002-03R. Wor. Bro. D. A. Turigan
2003-04R. Wor. Bro. D. A. Turigan
2004-05R. Wor. Bro. D. A. Turigan
2005-06Wor. Bro. J. King
2006-07R. Wor. Bro. D. A. Turigan
2007-08R. Wor. Bro. W. King
2008-09Wor. Bro. D. Patching
2009-10Wor. Bro. J. King
2010-11R. Wor. Bro. D Rogers
2011-12R. Wor. Bro. Kyle Burns
2012-13V. Wor. Bro. Jerry Waldern
2013-14R. Wor. Bro. D. A. Turigan
2014-15V. W. Bro. Bob Marsh
2015-16V. W. Bro. Bob Marsh
2016-17R. W. Bro. W. King
2017-18V.W. Bro. Jerry Waldern

Affiliated Past Masters

Wor. Bro. J. Foster* – York #119, 1959
V. Wor. Bro. E. Malacko* – York #119, 1960,94-95
Wor. Bro. Del Andrews – York #119, 1972
Wor. Bro. G. Lind* – York #119, 1976-77,95-96,99-00,00-01
Wor. Bro. B. Steele – York #119, 1982-83,86-87
V. Wor. Bro. B. Klumph* – York #119, 1987-88,92-93
Wor. Bro. P. Webber – York #119, 1989-90,93-94
R. Wor. Bro. D. Gyulai – York #119, 1997-98,98-99,01-02
R. Wor. Bro. K. Burns – York #119, 2002-03,03-04,04-05
R. Wor. Bro. Gordon Luchia* – Diamond City #65, N/A
R. Wor. Bro. Tom Parker* – Diamond City #65, N/A
R. Wor. Bro. Bob Shearer – Diamond City #65, N/A
Wor. Bro. William Batycky – Diamond City #65, N/A
Wor. Bro. Jim Harrington – Diamond City #65, N/A
Wor. Bro. Jack Look – Diamond City #65, 2000-01
Wor. Bro. Ernie Housley* – Diamond City #65, 1977-78
Wor. Bro. Terry McAleese – Diamond City #65, 2005-06,08-09